+1(608) 963-0057 jaime@fearingrealty.com
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Featured Areas
    1. Reedsburg Overview
    2. Baraboo Overview
    3. North Freedom Overview
    4. La Valle Overview
    5. Wisconsin Dells Overview
    6. Sauk City Overview
    7. Loganville Overview
    8. Wonewoc Overview
  • Jaime Fearing Realty
  • About
    1. About Us
  • Market Snapshot
  • Calculator
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    129,547 Sold Properties

    129,547 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1579 N Dewey Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/37

    $210,000

    $210,000

    2 Beds1 Bath1,148 SqFt

    1579 N Dewey Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    1422 Ridgeview Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/47

    $430,000

    $425,000

    1.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,544 SqFt

    1422 Ridgeview Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    233 S Locust Street, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/42

    $205,000

    $205,000

    3 Beds2 Baths1,632 SqFt

    233 S Locust Street, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    W4231 Vista Circle, Mauston, WI 53948-0000
    1/50

    $510,000

    $555,000

    8.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,978 SqFt

    W4231 Vista Circle, Mauston, WI 53948-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    76.6 Acres 22nd Avenue, Mauston, WI 53948-0000
    1/22

    $383,000

    $350,000

    9.4%
    76.6 Acres

    76.6 Acres 22nd Avenue, Mauston, WI 53948-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    506-508 Alexander Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/45

    $395,000

    $375,000

    5.3%
    6 Beds4 Baths2,336 SqFt

    506-508 Alexander Avenue, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2150 Sunset Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959
    1/60

    $472,000

    $472,000

    3 Beds3 Baths3,225 SqFt

    2150 Sunset Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    35.42 Acres Fox River Road, Portage, WI 53901-0000
    1/44

    $355,000

    $362,000

    1.9%
    35.42 Acres

    35.42 Acres Fox River Road, Portage, WI 53901-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    1088 S Chicago Lane, Friendship, WI 53934-0000
    1/35

    $75,000

    $99,000

    24.2%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

    1088 S Chicago Lane, Friendship, WI 53934-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    E9344 State Rd 23 Road, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/32

    $566,572

    $300,000

    88.9%
    57.52 Acres

    E9344 State Rd 23 Road, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    S4603A Raven Acres Drive, Baraboo, WI 53913-0000
    1/26

    $176,000

    $50,000

    252.0%
    3 Beds1.5 Baths1,362 SqFt

    S4603A Raven Acres Drive, Baraboo, WI 53913-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    S4903 Prairie View Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/7

    $475,000

    $475,000

    43.02 Acres

    S4903 Prairie View Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2131 Woodland Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/48

    $459,000

    $459,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,847 SqFt

    2131 Woodland Trail, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    823 Pine Grove Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/60

    $489,000

    $489,000

    3 Beds3 Baths2,980 SqFt

    823 Pine Grove Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    E6367 Cold Springs Road, Loganville, WI 53943-0000
    1/56

    $375,000

    $375,000

    4 Beds1 Bath1,800 SqFt

    E6367 Cold Springs Road, Loganville, WI 53943-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2207 Winfield Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959
    1/70

    $440,000

    $439,900

    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,736 SqFt

    2207 Winfield Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959

    Listed by NextHome Innovative Real Estat

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    N2861 24th Avenue, Lyndon Station, WI 53944-0000
    1/50

    $400,000

    $430,000

    7.0%
    2 Beds1 Bath1,639 SqFt

    N2861 24th Avenue, Lyndon Station, WI 53944-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    860 Sharon Street, Arena, WI 53503-0000
    1/62

    $392,000

    $100,000

    292.0%
    4 Beds1 Bath1,836 SqFt

    860 Sharon Street, Arena, WI 53503-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    205 North Street, Cazenovia, WI 53924-0000
    1/11

    $250,000

    $250,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,568 SqFt

    205 North Street, Cazenovia, WI 53924-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    S6530 Spring Valley Road, Loganville, WI 53943-0000
    1/57

    $194,000

    $75,000

    158.7%
    4 Beds1.5 Baths2,467 SqFt

    S6530 Spring Valley Road, Loganville, WI 53943-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    105 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53942-0000
    1/17

    $90,000

    $90,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,412 SqFt

    105 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53942-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    107 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53924-0000
    1/9

    $60,000

    $60,000

    3 Beds1 Bath1,295 SqFt

    107 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53924-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    114 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53942
    1/29

    $72,000

    $60,000

    20.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths830 SqFt

    114 W Maple Avenue, Lime Ridge, WI 53942

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    2502 Zinga Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000
    1/38

    $625,000

    $675,000

    7.4%
    5,724 SqFt

    2502 Zinga Drive, Reedsburg, WI 53959-0000

    Listed by Gavin Brothers Auctioneers LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Jaime Fearing Realty
    Jaime Fearing | License ID: 98762-94
    296 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI, 53959, USA

    +1(608) 963-0057

    jaime@fearingrealty.com

    Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

    site logo
    Jaime Fearing Realty
    Jaime Fearing | License ID: 98762-94
    296 E Main St, Reedsburg, WI, 53959, USA

    +1(608) 963-0057

    jaime@fearingrealty.com

    Get My App